Career and Technical Education

ext. 229   Buffaloe-Parker, Jennifer
ext. 203   Davis, Josh
ext. 207   Flax, Bernie
ext. 709   Gambino, Margaret
ext. 207   Glauber, Daniel
ext. 216   Haney, Paige
ext. 201   Hobbs, Cecil
ext. 303   Melvin, Tony
    ext. 209   Powell, Michael
ext. 707   Pridgen, Emilie
ext. 715  
ext. 713   Rigsbee, Angela
ext. 712   Wolfe-Stanislaw, Dana

Exceptional Children

ext. 607   Byrum, Laurie
  Camp, Kim
  Conway, Mark
ext. 708   Cronin, Beth
ext. 623   Dobkin, Leslie
  Guard, Michael
  Keel, Angela
  Kintzer, David                                               ext 213
ext. 501   Little, Thereasa
  Lloyd, Sonya
ext. 525   Morrisey, Kimberly
ext. 307/105  
ext. 708   Mitchell, Germaine
ext. 213   Moneymaker, Lori
ext. 407   Morton, Susie
  Piedmont, Michele                                        ext. 214
  Roberts-Bell, Hilary
ext. 214   Skinner, Kelly
  Shelton, Jeff
ext. 523   Stephens, Josh
ext. 507   Tucker, S. Michelle
  Watson, Thomas
  Whitehead, Cindy
  Williams, Julian
ext. 214   Yucius, Peter

Office Admin/Staff

ext. 124   Anderson, Colette
ext. 132   Atkins, Karen
ext. 311   Benfield, Floyd
ext. 128   Cole, Stephanie
ext. 126   Easlick, Kim
ext. 122   Locklear, Glen
ext. 104  
ext. 101   Munn, Annisa
  Nash, Bobbi                                                 ext. 125
ext. 102   Norvell, Jackson
ext. 131   Richardson, Audrey
ext. 129   Turner, Roy
ext. 123  Watson, Katie
  Zuege, Karen                                               ext. 120

Science Department

ext. 319   Abraham, Gwen
ext. 417   Canup, Lauren
ext. 419   Cecelski, Sandra
  Dennis, Jana
ext. 619   Goyne, Michael
  Griggs, Carice
ext. 317   Holcombe, Angela
  McDonald, Sherry                                   ext. 617
ext. 420   Roberts, Giles
ext. 517   Seward, Kristen
ext. 519   Sexton, Suzanne
ext. 320   Thomason, Jessica
ext. 520  

Student Services

ext. 242   Absi, Joann (Media Center)
ext. 135   Bayliss, Vickie
ext. 141    
ext. 208   Bordeaux, Kathy (Media Center)
ext. 138   Colella, Louise
ext. 133   Davis, Marilynn
ext. 313   Dorow, Neal
ext. 137   Hand, Amy
  Harris, Christy                                        ext. 143
ext. 136   Todd-Craven, Heather
ext. 139   Wilson, Janet

English Department

ext. 408   Barsaleau, Katie
ext. 406   Basso, Elizabeth
.   Best, Martha
ext. 604   Bridgers, Peggy
ext. 410   Jarman, Tim
ext. 412   Johnson, Walter
  Mann,  Nancy                                         ext. 603
ext. 308   Meek, Robyn
ext. 510   Raspet, Jennifer
.   Rennie, Ashley Compton
ext. 304   Riggs, Shauna
   Spanos, Teresa                                        ext 513
ext. 409   Thomas, Taylor
  Ventre, Vanessa                                       ext.509

Fine Arts Department

ext. 821   Booth, Jacki
ext. 805   Clayton, Robin
ext. 205   Cunliffe, Joseph
ext. 204   Day, Shelly
ext. 811   Embry, Jessica
ext. 620   Hewett, Angela
  Maltby, Nellie
ext. 810   Parker, Robert
ext. 813   Sugerik, Jennifer

Math Department

ext. 610  
  Earp, Thomas
ext. 414   Gamler, Rachel
 
ext. 608   Highsmih, Pam
ext. 415   Hudspeth, Drew
  Longworth, Rob
ext. 606   Lovingood, Beverly
   Marchetti, Carolyn
ext. 609   McCulloch, Jeff
ext. 615   Robbins, Susan
  Stroehl, Ben                                            ext. 404
ext. 403   Workman, Tamara

NJROTC

ext. 235   Hollins, Stanley
ext. 233/212   Frost, Thomas

Physical Education

ext. 114   Adams, Frederick
 
ext. 110   Gale, Adrienne
ext. 117   Hauck, Ryan
ext. 107   Humphrey, Kelly
ext. 119   Smith, David
ext. 116   Stewart, Brian

Social Studies Department

ext. 403   Bendig, Mallory
ext. 315   Chesek, Amy
ext. 504   Collis, Brian
  Curry, Ryan
ext. 506   Propst, Michael
ext. 514   Russell, Dianne
ext. 508   Smith, Russell
  Snoberger, Will
  Vithalani, Travis
ext. 306   Whitehead, Marc

World Languages Department

ext. 310  
ext. 227   Bowden, Kelly
ext. 413   Gainey, Lindsey
ext. 503   Hodnett, Kyle
ext. 314  
ext. 309   Noel, Shanna

Custodians
Renita Boney                    McClyde Caesar
Russell Corbett*                Justin Jones
Jean Martin                      Teresa Martin
Velinza McKoy                  Kai Munn
Corey Nixon                     Wayne Spicer
Roland Stevens                 Errol Yeoman
     * denotes Sr. Custodian
Cafeteria
Donna Glisson*                 Sylvia Pierce
Jennifer Schultz                 Richard Paetzold
Maryanne Brady                Eileen Cenatiempo
Jennifer Lopez                   Barbara Grantham
Peggy West                       Elinor Raker
Zina Julien                         Lakeita Montgomery
* denotes Cafeteria Manager